TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

Collections:

Product type: Comp Accessories

Tags: TP-Link

Availability:

$19.99

Brand: TP-Link

Features:

  • Single-Mode MiniGBIC module
  • Supports full-duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • Wave Length: 1310nm
  • Max. Cable Length: 6.2mile (10km)
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 um Single-Mode
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Port Type: LC

Publisher: TP-Link

Warranty: 1 year

Details: TP-Link Single-mode MiniGBIC module.Power: internal power from switches

UPC: 808112549024

EAN: 0807030489511