TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance

Collections:

Product type: Comp Accessories

Tags: TP-Link

Availability:

$14.99

Brand: TP-Link

Features:

  • Multi-Mode MiniGBIC module
  • Supports full-duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • Wave Length: 850nm
  • Max. Cable Length: 0.342mile (550m)
  • Fiber Type: 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-Mode
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Port Type: LC

Legal Disclaimer: This product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.

Publisher: TP-Link

Warranty: 1 year

Details: TP-Link MiniGBIC Module; Multi-mode MiniGBIC Module

UPC: 115971107426

EAN: 0803982787217