Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

Collections:

Product type: Comp Accessories

Tags: HP

Availability:

$49.99

Brand: HP

Features:

  • Product Name ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
  • Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Application/Usage Data Networking

Legal Disclaimer: We DO NOT accept RMA's or Returns for Non Defective Items. Any merchandise returned for repair and found NOT to be defective by our technicians will have a 25% restocking fee. There will be no exception to this policy. By placing a bid or order with us you have entered into a binding agreement that you acknowledge and accept our procedures. Additional warranty length is available, contact us directly for more details.

Platform: Windows

Publisher: hp

Details: ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).

UPC: 848243022935

EAN: 0711050706995